Report: 1930 Census Locations

         Description: Locations of my ancestors in the 1930 census


HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin    Add BookmarkAdd Bookmark

Matches 1 to 50 of 1204

1 2 3 4 5 ... 25» Next»

# Full Name Census: Place
1 Dumascus D Hayes  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
2 Rosa Britt  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
3 Johnny Rushing  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
4 Nettie Ruth Hayes  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
5 James Watson Hayes  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
6 Dumascus D Hayes  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
7 Nettie Ruth Hayes  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
8 James Watson Hayes  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
9 Johnny Rushing  , Candler County, Georgia, United States  
10 Ben W Reardon  , Columbia County, Georgia, United States  
11 Lillian Witt  , Columbia County, Georgia, United States  
12 Lillian Witt  , Columbia County, Georgia, United States  
13 Ben W Reardon  , Columbia County, Georgia, United States  
14 Elizabeth Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
15 Ernest Stephen Boatright, Sr  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
16 Joyce Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
17 Elma UNKNOWN  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
18 Caleb Bruce Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
19 Matthew Lewis Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
20 Fay Alpha Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
21 Della Mae Amerson  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
22 Nathaniel Britt  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
23 James Evoid Bubba Britt, Sr.  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
24 Susan Frances Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
25 Charles Amos Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
26 James Brinson Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
27 Stephen Thomas Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
28 William Ray Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
29 Ruben Ernest Biggon Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
30 Rufus Steven Littlen Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
31 Matthew B Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
32 Mathew Lewis Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
33 Lora Murtice Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
34 Mary Lena Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
35 R James Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
36 Paul I Green  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
37 Charles Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
38 Winfred Amerson  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
39 Sara L Rich  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
40 Jessie Josie Drew  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
41 Dorothy Green  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
42 Mary Gene Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
43 Sallie LeDora Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
44 Nanie Dora Boatright  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
45 Mary M Dora Logue  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
46 Ollie Amelia Britt  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
47 Sarah Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
48 Beulah Amerson  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
49 Elma UNKNOWN  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  
50 Fay Alpha Barfield  , Emanuel County, Georgia, United States  


1 2 3 4 5 ... 25» Next»